Race Schedule as of 3:40 PM Saturday, April 18, 2015

Numbers in parentheses are handicaps.

Letters (A, B, C,...) following team names are seeds.

03:36pm Saturday 109 Mens Masters Lightweight Single Scull (Final)

2. s. forrest, Texas Rowing Center (12.1)
3. M. Nash, Woodlands (22.5)
4. E. Meiske, Texas Rowing Center (3.6)
5. J. Nicot, Texas Rowing Center (22.5)

03:42pm Saturday 110 Womens Masters Eight with Cox (Final)

2. C. Brannin, Austin B (4.5)
3. k. stowe, Texas Rowing Center A (2.4)
4. S. Chambers, White Rock A (8.8)
5. H. Clayton, Austin A (2.0)

03:54pm Saturday 111 Womens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Final from Heats)

1. A. Gibson, Austin
2. A. Smith, Parati B
3. A. Cantu, Dallas A
4. D. Devlyn, Texas Rowing Center D
5. G. Butero, Parati E
6. C. Hall, Woodlands

04:06pm Saturday 112 Womens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats)

1. D. Schlemmer, Texas Rowing Center E
2. K. Dolan, Parati C
3. E. White, Episcopal School of Dallas B
4. A. Glasgow, Founders A
5. C. Hao, Hockaday
6. C. Lossing-Cann, Texas Rowing Center

04:18pm Saturday 113 Womens Masters Lightweight Single Scull (Final)

2. K. Schmidt, Texas Rowing Center (0.6)
3. A. Molenaar, Dallas (8.1)
4. N. Middleman, Texas Rowing Center (25.6)
5. J. Hopkins, Texas Rowing Center (28.9)

04:24pm Saturday 114 Mens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Final from Heats)

1. D. Dalpedri, Parati F
2. D. Fox IV, Dallas D
3. J. Stener, Episcopal School of Dallas A
4. T. Curington, Founders B
5. A. Eggers, Episcopal School of Dallas C
6. A. James, St. Mark's E

04:30pm Saturday 115 Mens Masters Eight with Cox (Final)

2. K. Shalabi, Texas Rowing Center B (9.7)
3. R. Lynch, Texas Rowing Center A (11.5)
4. K. Crothers, Austin A (2.9)
5. L. Smith, Ft. Worth,Texas Christian A (7.2)

04:36pm Saturday 116 Mens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats)

1. A. Parker, Austin C
2. R. Jobe, Austin D
3. A. Renier, Parati B
4. T. Collins, Woodlands A
5. S. Lynaugh, Texas Rowing Center E
6. J. Hancock, St. Mark's F

04:48pm Saturday 117 Womens Junior Single Scull (Final from Heats)

1. S. Criswell, Austin F
2. P. Ayres, Texas Rowing Center
3. T. Toudouze, Founders C
4. A. Smith, Parati B
5. E. Jenevein, Episcopal School of Dallas A
6. C. Hall, Woodlands

05:00pm Saturday 118 Womens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Final from Heats)

1. A. David, Austin
2. B. Stuart, Ursuline E
3. M. Rao, Texas Rowing Center B
4. E. Michel, Hockaday C
5. K. DeSantis, Founders A
6. L. Brown, Parati F

05:12pm Saturday 119 Mens Junior Single Scull (Final from Semifinals)

1. H. Burger, Woodlands
2. J. Schofield, Parati D
3. D. Fox IV, Dallas C
4. J. Ursini, Founders B
5. J. Puzz, Parati A
6. B. Ragan, Austin F

05:24pm Saturday 121 Mens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Final from Heats)

1. S. Maguire, Austin
2. T. Rohrich, St. Mark's E
3. T. Collins, Woodlands C
4. M. Genovesi, Texas Rowing Center D
5. D. Dalpedri, Parati B
6. J. Castro, Parati A