Results as of 6:50 AM Sunday, April 27, 2014

Latest Results

101A Womens Junior JV Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 07:06am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Gibson (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:41.50
2.   L. Whitsell (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:43.66
3.   G. Foulkrod (Austin Rowing Club B) 5 3:48.70
4.   E. Schell (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 6 3:49.20
5.   C. Noble (Hockaday School B) 2 3:55.47
6.   J. Wedell (Ursuline Academy of Dallas C) 1 4:24.91

101B Womens Junior JV Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 07:12am

entry lanetime  
1.   C. Patterson (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 4 3:46.10
2.   S. Goetz (Dallas Rowing Club A) 5 3:49.32
3.   C. Childs (Texas Rowing Center B) 3 3:50.19
4.   A. David (Austin Rowing Club C) 6 3:53.57
5.   P. LeBlanc (Hockaday School A) 2 3:57.13
6.   S. Luck (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 4:07.13

102A Womens Junior Novice Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 07:24am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Touchstone (Founders Rowing Club A) 3 4:05.00
2.   H. Williams (Founders Rowing Club B) 6 4:08.72
3.   G. Butero (Parati Competitive Rowing) 5 4:21.22
4.   B. Hodge (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 2 4:21.93
5.   D. Diaz (Austin Rowing Club C) 1 4:22.43
6.   W. Keith (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 4:24.19
7.   E. Korn (Ursuline Academy of Dallas D) 7 5:29.10

102B Womens Junior Novice Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 07:30am

entry lanetime  
1.   K. Keough (Hockaday School A) 3 4:16.30
2.   J. Clardy (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 5 4:20.36
3.   M. Ayres (Texas Rowing Center B) 4 4:25.26
4.   E. Martin (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 6 4:25.61
5.   S. Choat (Austin Rowing Club D) 7 4:30.16
6.   R. Wieland (Texas Rowing Center C) 2 4:38.33

102C Womens Junior Novice Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 07:36am

entry lanetime  
1.   M. Eversgerd (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 4:10.00
2.   B. Seifert (Austin Rowing Club B) 6 4:14.88
3.   E. Buescher (Austin Rowing Club A) 4 4:15.60
4.   K. Popolo (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 5 4:18.25
5.   M. Niezgoda (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 2 4:28.35
6.   J. Kutnick (Texas Rowing Center D) 7 4:34.88
7.   M. Wood (Ursuline Academy of Dallas C) 1 4:37.22

103A Mens Junior JV Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 07:54am

entry lanetime  
1.   D. Taylor (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 5 3:19.20
2.   J. Hamid-Khani (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 4 3:20.60
3.   T. Crotts (Texas Rowing Center C) 2 3:23.73
4.   C. Lee-Wen (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:24.16
5.   M. Woodberry (St. Mark's School of Texas C) 1 3:31.99

103B Mens Junior JV Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 08:00am

entry lanetime  
1.   M. Lynaugh (Texas Rowing Center A) 3 3:19.20
2.   P. Dunham (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 3:25.42
3.   E. Tomlanovich (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 4 3:27.42
4.   M. Tirmenstein (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 6 3:28.21
5.   A. Sanchez (Austin Rowing Club B) 2 3:39.92
6.   M. Burton (St. Mark's School of Texas D) 1 3:48.17

104A Mens Junior Novice Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 08:06am

entry lanetime  
1.   S. Maguire (Austin Rowing Club A) 4 3:42.60
2.   R. Bird (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 3 3:47.02
3.   C. Rock (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 5 3:49.20
4.   B. Griffin (White Rock Boathouse, Inc.) 6 3:57.59
5.   G. Silverman (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 4:04.73
6.   P. McWatters (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 2 4:26.20
7.   J. Eby (Austin Rowing Club D) 7 4:27.23

104B Mens Junior Novice Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 08:12am

entry lanetime  
1.   C. Petersen (Dallas Rowing Club A) 4 3:59.30
2.   B. Dannenmaier (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 5 4:00.83
3.   J. Schmieder (White Rock Boathouse, Inc.) 2 4:06.93
4.   C. Kennedy (Rowing Club of the Woodlands B) 3 4:13.09
5.   T. Watt (Austin Rowing Club C) 6 4:15.62
6.   N. Jain (St. Mark's School of Texas D) 7 4:19.30
7.   C. Casas (Parati Competitive Rowing C) 1 4:20.95

104C Mens Junior Novice Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 08:18am

entry lanetime  
1.   G. Hendrix (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:49.80
2.   F. Lowden (Austin Rowing Club B) 2 3:54.95
3.   D. Dalpedri (Parati Competitive Rowing D) 1 3:56.77
4.   E. Merida (Parati Competitive Rowing B) 5 4:06.96
5.   N. Jenevein (St. Mark's School of Texas C) 6 4:19.71
6.   K. Schlemmer (Texas Rowing Center B) 3 4:20.71
7.   S. Palmer (Texas Rowing Center D) 7 5:52.27

105A Womens Junior Varsity Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 08:24am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Denis (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:35.50
2.   A. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:39.53
3.   K. Daude (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 5 3:41.13
4.   M. Ratakonda (Hockaday School A) 2 3:45.26
5.   C. Riddle (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 6 4:11.50
6.   M. Niezgoda (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 1 4:18.35

105B Womens Junior Varsity Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 08:30am

entry lanetime  
1.   k. playfair (Austin Rowing Club A) 5 3:33.30
2.   E. Jenevein (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 3 3:34.25
3.   T. Pool (Founders Rowing Club A) 4 3:34.75
4.   S. Coleman (Texas Rowing Center B) 6 3:37.83
5.   B. Ruffing (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 2 3:43.89

106A Womens Junior JV Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 08:48am

entry lanetime  
1.   R. Ragan (Austin Rowing Club A) 4 4:11.60
2.   C. Patterson (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 3 4:15.36
3.   A. Jones (Dallas Rowing Club B) 5 4:16.82
4.   S. Stephanos (Austin Rowing Club C) 1 4:21.79
5.   M. Caldwell (Texas Rowing Center B) 2 4:24.01
6.   A. Wilson-Iguade (Ursuline Academy of Dallas D) 6 4:38.57

106B Womens Junior JV Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 08:54am

entry lanetime  
1.   S. Goetz (Dallas Rowing Club A) 4 4:09.60
2.   C. Noble (Hockaday School A) 2 4:13.04
3.   E. Demmer (Texas Rowing Center A) 3 4:13.29
4.   M. Gianakopoulos (Austin Rowing Club D) 6 4:14.97
5.   M. Hutti (Ursuline Academy of Dallas C) 1 4:16.97
6.   C. Beaty (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 5 4:17.97

106C Womens Junior JV Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 09:00am

entry lanetime  
1.   B. Stuart (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 4 4:09.30
2.   A. Zotos (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 7 4:16.83
3.   G. Malerba (Austin Rowing Club B) 3 4:22.40
4.   S. Schmitz (Hockaday School B) 5 4:26.67
5.   B. Kelly (Texas Rowing Center C) 6 4:35.33
6.   N. Herle (Dallas Rowing Club C) 2 4:36.80

107A Mens Junior Varsity Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 09:18am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. McKenna (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 3 3:13.50
2.   B. Eastwick (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 3:15.78
3.   J. Grace (Austin Rowing Club A) 5 3:17.65
4.   P. Portillo (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 2 3:18.62

107B Mens Junior Varsity Quadruple Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 09:24am

entry lanetime  
1.   L. Herrick (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 4 3:09.30
2.   B. Pellowski (Texas Rowing Center A) 6 3:09.83
3.   V. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:12.68
4.   C. McKinney (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 5 3:15.48
5.   S. Ervin (Cambridge Crew A) 2 3:40.70

108A Mens Junior JV Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 09:30am

entry lanetime  
1.   J. Hamid-Khani (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 4 3:37.30
2.   J. Ursini (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:38.82
3.   D. Taylor (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 5 3:42.86
4.   N. Eastwick (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 6 3:44.62
5.   T. Mattingly (St. Mark's School of Texas C) 2 4:00.07

108B Mens Junior JV Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 09:36am

entry lanetime  
1.   C. Milam (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 3:46.30
2.   P. Yun (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:50.12
3.   E. Tomlanovich (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 4 3:54.99
4.   L. Smith (Episcopal School of Dallas C) 6 3:58.55
5.   T. Crotts (Texas Rowing Center C) 2 3:59.24

108C Mens Junior JV Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 09:42am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Gatherer (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 2 3:39.80
2.   J. Stover (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:42.37
3.   J. Clifford (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 3 3:47.70
4.   K. Chanin (Dallas Rowing Club B) 5 3:49.52
5.   E. Moe (Austin Rowing Club B) 6 4:08.98

101 Womens Junior JV Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 10:18am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Gibson (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:40.50
2.   L. Whitsell (Texas Rowing Center A) 5 3:44.13
3.   C. Patterson (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 4 3:44.88
4.   C. Childs (Texas Rowing Center B) 6 3:49.25
5.   G. Foulkrod (Austin Rowing Club B) 1 3:56.85
6.   S. Goetz (Dallas Rowing Club A) 2 3:57.47

102 Womens Junior Novice Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 10:30am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Touchstone (Founders Rowing Club A) 3 4:00.90
2.   H. Williams (Founders Rowing Club B) 2 4:04.56
3.   M. Eversgerd (Dallas Rowing Club A) 5 4:05.37
4.   B. Seifert (Austin Rowing Club B) 1 4:11.31
5.   J. Clardy (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 6 4:15.18
6.   K. Keough (Hockaday School A) 4 4:15.93

103 Mens Junior JV Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 10:42am

entry lanetime  
1.   M. Lynaugh (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:13.90
2.   D. Taylor (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 3 3:15.90
3.   J. Hamid-Khani (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 2 3:20.00
4.   P. Dunham (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 3:23.53
5.   T. Crotts (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 3:27.09
6.   E. Tomlanovich (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 6 3:32.43

104 Mens Junior Novice Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 10:54am

entry lanetime  
1.   S. Maguire (Austin Rowing Club A) 5 3:38.50
2.   G. Hendrix (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:41.78
3.   R. Bird (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 6 3:47.35
4.   B. Dannenmaier (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 2 3:53.72
5.   F. Lowden (Austin Rowing Club B) 1 3:55.91
6.   C. Petersen (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 4:00.29

105 Womens Junior Varsity Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 11:06am

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Denis (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:26.70
2.   A. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 2 3:27.88
3.   k. playfair (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:28.95
4.   E. Jenevein (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 5 3:31.51
5.   T. Pool (Founders Rowing Club A) 1 3:32.26
6.   K. Daude (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 6 3:35.51

106 Womens Junior JV Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 11:18am

entry lanetime  
1.   R. Ragan (Austin Rowing Club A) 5 3:56.30
2.   B. Stuart (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 4 3:57.15
3.   S. Goetz (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 4:06.36
4.   C. Patterson (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 6 4:07.96
5.   C. Noble (Hockaday School A) 1 4:11.02
6.   A. Zotos (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 2 4:18.33

107 Mens Junior Varsity Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 11:30am

entry lanetime  
1.   L. Herrick (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 3 3:04.30
2.   B. Eastwick (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 2 3:05.24
3.   A. McKenna (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 4 3:06.02
4.   B. Pellowski (Texas Rowing Center A) 5 3:07.11
5.   V. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 6 3:10.86
6.   J. Grace (Austin Rowing Club A) 1 3:18.90

108 Mens Junior JV Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 11:42am

entry lanetime  
1.   J. Hamid-Khani (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 5 3:33.50
2.   J. Ursini (Dallas Rowing Club A) 6 3:34.94
3.   A. Gatherer (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 3 3:36.10
4.   J. Stover (Texas Rowing Center A) 2 3:41.75
5.   P. Yun (Austin Rowing Club A) 1 3:47.03
6.   C. Milam (Texas Rowing Center B) 4 3:49.26

111A Womens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:00pm

entry lanetime  
1.   T. Pool (Founders Rowing Club A) 4 3:52.50
2.   P. Ayres (Texas Rowing Center A) 3 3:58.06
3.   A. Cantu (Dallas Rowing Club B) 6 4:01.63
4.   M. Hruska (Greater Houston Rowing Club A) 5 4:03.95
5.   A. Pelic (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 2 4:07.28
6.   C. Bradee (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 1 4:09.73

111B Womens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:06pm

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Smith (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 3:52.00
2.   B. Bartholomew (Austin Rowing Club B) 6 3:52.64
3.   K. DeSantis (Founders Rowing Club B) 3 3:53.53
4.   K. Daude (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 2 3:57.03
5.   A. Pineda (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 5 4:22.28

111C Womens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:12pm

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 4 3:59.20
2.   k. playfair (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:59.61
3.   S. Coleman (Texas Rowing Center B) 2 4:05.31
4.   M. Ratakonda (Hockaday School A) 5 4:10.64
5.   E. Jones (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 6 4:41.99

112A Womens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:18pm

entry lanetime  
1.   B. Hodge (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 4 3:58.90
2.   K. Popolo (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 3 3:59.69
3.   M. Lynch (Texas Rowing Center D) 1 4:02.45
4.   K. Reinis (Austin Rowing Club C) 5 4:10.40
5.   A. Spencer (Hockaday School B) 2 4:15.45

112B Womens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:24pm

entry lanetime  
1.   D. Devlyn (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:33.50
2.   K. Keough (Hockaday School A) 2 3:37.38
3.   G. Potter (Texas Rowing Center B) 3 3:39.66
4.   N. Cravey (Austin Rowing Club B) 5 3:44.13
5.   M. Wood (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 6 3:57.98

112C Womens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:30pm

entry lanetime  
1.   G. Davis (Texas Rowing Center C) 5 3:56.70
2.   C. Van Essen (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:59.90
3.   A. Cuthbertson (Austin Rowing Club D) 6 4:13.05
4.   E. Royal (Founders Rowing Club A) 4 4:20.32
5.   L. Carlson (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 2 4:36.55

114A Mens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 01:42pm

entry lanetime  
1.   L. Herrick (Episcopal School of Dallas B) 3 3:28.60
2.   B. Tilden (Dallas Rowing Club B) 5 3:29.30
3.   J. Puzz (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 3:30.33
4.   A. McKenna (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 1 3:31.82
5.   J. Davilla (Austin Rowing Club A) 2 3:33.57
6.   H. Whitzel (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 7 3:35.65
7.   H. Burger (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 6 3:54.58

114B Mens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 01:48pm

entry lanetime  
1.   V. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:26.10
2.   L. Hudspeth (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 5 3:26.63
3.   J. Stener (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 4 3:27.27
4.   K. Conti-McKerrihan (Texas Rowing Center A) 6 3:28.19
5.   C. McKinney (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. C) 7 3:32.94
6.   C. Williams (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 1 3:37.91
7.   S. Ervin (Cambridge Crew A) 2 3:48.10

116A Mens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 01:54pm

entry lanetime  
1.   B. Bell (Austin Rowing Club A) 4 3:29.90
2.   C. Jones (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 5 3:36.20
3.   G. Hendrix (Texas Rowing Center A) 3 3:36.79
4.   G. Silverman (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 3:44.96
5.   C. Bossalini (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 2 3:45.49

5.   T. Kralich (Rowing Club of the Woodlands B) 6 3:45.49

116B Mens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:00pm

entry lanetime  
1.   B. Miller (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 4 3:31.40
2.   B. Griffin (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 3 3:39.43
3.   S. Koch (Parati Competitive Rowing B) 2 3:49.07
4.   V. REDDY (St. Mark's School of Texas D) 6 3:56.57
5.   I. Stone (Texas Rowing Center D) 1 3:58.39
6.   J. Eby (Austin Rowing Club B) 5 4:00.16

116C Mens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:06pm

entry lanetime  
1.   J. Ursini (Dallas Rowing Club A) 4 3:31.10
2.   B. Dannenmaier (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 2 3:38.56
3.   J. Schmieder (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. B) 3 3:45.27
4.   N. Jenevein (St. Mark's School of Texas C) 6 3:51.35
5.   S. Beckett (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 4:03.41

117A Womens Junior Single Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:18pm

entry lanetime  
1.   K. Brewer (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 4:17.60
2.   A. Bandarpalle (Dallas Rowing Club) 1 4:31.87
3.   C. Riddle (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 5 4:43.65
4.   M. Frattaroli (Cambridge Crew) 2 4:54.02

117B Womens Junior Single Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:24pm

entry lanetime  
1.   L. Azuela (Austin Rowing Club A) 4 4:15.20
2.   A. Gibson (Austin Rowing Club C) 6 4:20.82
3.   M. Pacheco (Greater Houston Rowing Club A) 2 4:24.23
4.   L. Karam (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 3 4:26.57
5.   S. Amstutz (Texas Rowing Center) 1 4:27.23
6.   R. Barker (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 5 4:41.05

117C Womens Junior Single Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:30pm

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 4 4:10.90
2.   E. Patrick (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 3 4:12.27
3.   L. De Loache (Founders Rowing Club B) 1 4:21.84
4.   S. Criswell (Austin Rowing Club B) 5 4:24.09
5.   M. Hruska (Greater Houston Rowing Club B) 6 4:32.87
6.   F. Henderson (Hockaday School A) 2 4:52.65

118A Womens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:36pm

entry lanetime  
1.   E. Jenevein (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 4 3:52.30
2.   P. Alexander (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 3 4:04.91
3.   L. Whitsell (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 4:09.87
4.   R. Cravey (Austin Rowing Club B) 2 4:11.96
5.   A. Jones (Dallas Rowing Club B) 6 4:15.08
6.   A. Diener (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 5 4:16.27

118B Womens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:42pm

entry lanetime  
1.   K. DeSantis (Founders Rowing Club A) 3 3:56.50
2.   D. Hutcheson (Dallas Rowing Club A) 4 3:57.98
3.   M. Rao (Texas Rowing Center A) 5 3:59.13
4.   E. Jaggers (Episcopal School of Dallas B) 6 4:09.50
5.   W. Cohen (Hockaday School B) 2 4:26.41

118C Womens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:48pm

entry lanetime  
1.   M. Miller (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 4:01.30
2.   E. Michel (Hockaday School A) 5 4:02.08
3.   G. Foulkrod (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 4:02.98
4.   S. Goetz (Dallas Rowing Club C) 6 4:22.69
5.   Z. Nadir (Ursuline Academy of Dallas B) 2 4:37.36

119A Mens Junior Single Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 02:54pm

entry lanetime  
1.   C. Jones (Parati Competitive Rowing C) 3 3:43.80
2.   J. Stener (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 4 3:44.52
3.   T. Curington (Unaffiliated (USA) A) 5 3:45.24
4.   H. Burger (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 6 4:06.61
5.   T. Crotts (Texas Rowing Center C) 2 4:12.44
6.   S. Chebrolu (Dallas Rowing Club) 7 4:12.80

119B Mens Junior Single Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 03:00pm

entry lanetime  
1.   J. Puzz (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 3:44.10
2.   B. Ragan (Austin Rowing Club B) 3 3:44.77
3.   A. Eggers (Episcopal School of Dallas C) 6 3:46.44
4.   K. Conti-McKerrihan (Texas Rowing Center A) 2 4:02.56
5.   K. Hastings (Texas Rowing Center D) 1 4:09.88
6.   S. Ervin (Cambridge Crew) 5 4:18.63

119C Mens Junior Single Scull (Heat—2 boats advancing) Saturday 03:06pm

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Gomez (Parati Competitive Rowing B) 4 3:54.90
2.   B. Patterson (Austin Rowing Club A) 2 3:56.46
3.   B. Eastwick (Parati Competitive Rowing D) 1 3:56.89
4.   C. Milam (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 3:57.39
5.   A. Sanchez (Austin Rowing Club C) 6 3:57.86
6.   A. Brockie (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 4:23.64

121A Mens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 03:12pm

entry lanetime  
1.   B. Pellowski (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:33.70
2.   W. Brewer (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:35.42
3.   M. Lynaugh (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 3:40.78
4.   T. Rohrich (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 6 3:41.67
5.   D. McClain (St. Mark's School of Texas C) 2 3:54.31

121B Mens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Heat—3 boats advancing) Saturday 03:18pm

entry lanetime  
1.   P. Notzon (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 3:33.40
2.   E. Hoster (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 3 3:33.93
3.   J. Clifford (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 4 3:35.13
4.   J. Ng (St. Mark's School of Texas B) 2 3:54.74
5.   J. Howe (Rowing Club of the Woodlands B) 6 3:58.65

109 Mens Masters Lightweight Single Scull (Final) Saturday 03:54pm

entry laneofficial = actual - h'cap  
1.   W. Crawford (Texas Rowing Center) 4 3:46.95 = 4:23.05 - 36.10
2.   s. forrest (Texas Rowing Center) 5 3:51.75 = 4:02.75 - 11.00
3.   D. Kerth (Austin Rowing Club) 6 4:01.12 = 4:19.32 - 18.20
4.   B. Cooper (Austin Rowing Club) 3 4:01.70 = 4:01.80 - 0.10

110 Womens Masters Eight with Cox (Final) Saturday 04:00pm

entry laneofficial = actual - h'cap  
1.   A. Smith (Austin Rowing Club B) 5 3:27.80 = 3:28.30 - 0.50
2.   L. Snodgrass (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:36.32 = 3:39.72 - 3.40
3.   T. Dorsey (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:42.16 = 3:46.06 - 3.90
4.   K. Fort (Austin Rowing Club C) 2 3:43.02 = 3:49.52 - 6.50

111 Womens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 04:06pm

entry lanetime  
1.   A. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 5 3:42.90
2.   T. Pool (Founders Rowing Club A) 3 3:50.29
3.   A. Smith (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 3:50.92
4.   B. Bartholomew (Austin Rowing Club B) 6 3:51.36
5.   k. playfair (Austin Rowing Club A) 1 3:54.79
6.   P. Ayres (Texas Rowing Center A) 2 4:00.21

112 Womens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 04:18pm

entry lanetime  
1.   D. Devlyn (Texas Rowing Center A) 5 3:50.40
2.   K. Keough (Hockaday School A) 6 3:53.12
3.   B. Hodge (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 4 3:54.34
4.   C. Van Essen (Austin Rowing Club A) 1 3:55.09
5.   G. Davis (Texas Rowing Center C) 3 3:57.85
6.   K. Popolo (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 2 4:04.02

113 Womens Masters Lightweight Single Scull (Final) Saturday 04:24pm

entry laneofficial = actual - h'cap  
1.   N. Middleman (Dallas Rowing Club) 6 3:55.14 = 4:19.14 - 24.00
2.   A. Molenaar (Dallas Rowing Club) 4 4:07.60 = 4:14.80 - 7.20
3.   M. Horn (Dallas Rowing Club) 7 4:37.67 = 5:01.67 - 24.00
4.   V. Vieiro (Texas Rowing Center) 2 4:47.77 = 5:16.67 - 28.90
5.   B. Mahler (Texas Rowing Center) 5 5:02.48 = 5:22.08 - 19.60
6.   J. Delk (Texas Rowing Center) 3 7:19.33 = 7:21.33 - 2.00

114 Mens Junior Varsity Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 04:30pm

entry lanetime  
1.   V. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:22.70
2.   J. Puzz (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 6 3:23.72
3.   L. Hudspeth (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 5 3:24.11
4.   J. Stener (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 1 3:25.64
5.   L. Herrick (Episcopal School of Dallas B) 4 3:27.64
6.   B. Tilden (Dallas Rowing Club B) 2 3:29.79

115 Mens Masters Eight with Cox (Final) Saturday 04:36pm

entry laneofficial = actual - h'cap  
1.   R. Lynch (Texas Rowing Center A) 3 3:03.40 = 3:14.00 - 10.60
2.   B. Bradford (Austin Rowing Club A) 4 3:22.35 = 3:24.75 - 2.40
3.   M. Watts (Austin Rowing Club B) 5 3:24.56 = 3:28.46 - 3.90

116 Mens Junior Novice Quadruple Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 04:42pm

entry lanetime  
1.   J. Ursini (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 3:23.30
2.   B. Bell (Austin Rowing Club A) 5 3:26.55
3.   B. Miller (Rowing Club of the Woodlands A) 4 3:27.20
4.   B. Dannenmaier (St. Mark's School of Texas A) 6 3:34.77
5.   C. Jones (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 1 3:38.63
6.   B. Griffin (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 2 3:42.02

117 Womens Junior Single Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 04:54pm

entry lanetime  
1.   K. Brewer (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 4:00.20
2.   E. Patrick (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 6 4:01.14
3.   A. Sands (Dallas Rowing Club A) 3 4:07.40
4.   L. Azuela (Austin Rowing Club A) 5 4:13.89
5.   A. Gibson (Austin Rowing Club C) 1 4:22.14
6.   A. Bandarpalle (Dallas Rowing Club) 2 4:25.25

118 Womens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 05:06pm

entry lanetime  
1.   E. Jenevein (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 5 3:48.40
2.   K. DeSantis (Founders Rowing Club A) 3 3:55.16
3.   D. Hutcheson (Dallas Rowing Club A) 1 3:57.06
4.   P. Alexander (Ursuline Academy of Dallas A) 2 3:59.23
5.   M. Miller (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 4 4:00.56
6.   E. Michel (Hockaday School A) 6 4:05.06

119 Mens Junior Single Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 05:18pm

entry lanetime  
1.   J. Puzz (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 5 3:40.90
2.   A. Gomez (Parati Competitive Rowing B) 3 3:43.38
3.   B. Ragan (Austin Rowing Club B) 1 3:44.89
4.   C. Jones (Parati Competitive Rowing C) 4 3:45.52
5.   J. Stener (Episcopal School of Dallas A) 2 3:53.32
6.   B. Patterson (Austin Rowing Club A) 6 4:00.03

120 Mixed Masters Novice Eight with Cox (Final) Saturday 05:24pm

entry laneofficial = actual - h'cap  
1.   B. Bradford (Austin Rowing Club A) 3 3:34.30 = 3:36.70 - 2.40
2.   P. Lim (Texas Rowing Center A) 4 3:35.03 = 3:42.23 - 7.20
3.   A. Meadows (Texas Rowing Center B) 5 3:42.11 = 3:45.51 - 3.40

121 Mens Junior Lightweight Double Scull (Final from Heats) Saturday 05:30pm

entry lanetime  
1.   B. Pellowski (Texas Rowing Center A) 3 3:26.50
2.   W. Brewer (Dallas Rowing Club A) 2 3:26.89
3.   P. Notzon (Texas Rowing Center B) 4 3:30.28
4.   E. Hoster (Parati Competitive Rowing A) 5 3:30.93
5.   J. Clifford (White Rock Boathouse, Inc. A) 6 3:35.64
6.   M. Lynaugh (Texas Rowing Center C) 1 3:36.26